facebook likes
100 likes
Facebook Likes
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Buy
facebook likes
250 likes
Facebook Likes
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Buy
facebook likes
500 likes
Facebook Likes
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Buy
facebook likes
750 likes
Facebook Likes
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Buy
facebook likes
2500 likes
Facebook Likes
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Buy
facebook likes
5000 likes
Facebook Likes
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Buy
facebook likes
7500 likes
Facebook Likes
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Buy
facebook likes
10000 likes
Facebook Likes
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Buy
facebook likes
25000 likes
Facebook Likes
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Buy
facebook likes
50000 likes
Facebook Likes
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Buy
facebook likes
75000 likes
Facebook Likes
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Buy
facebook likes
100000 likes
Facebook Likes
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Buy
180-Day Refill Guarantee
Delivery in Minutes
No Password Needed
24/7 Support
Trustpilot
4.3
See reviews →
Secure checkout

How to Buy Facebook Likes

1
❤️

Choose a Likes Package

Compare the live quantities and choose the number of likes that fits your Facebook post.

2
🔗

Paste the Public Post URL

Submit the exact public Facebook post, photo or video link. No password or admin access is needed.

3
🚀

Receive Your Likes

Complete secure checkout and delivery begins according to the current package details.

Why Buy Facebook Likes?

Likes are one of the first visible signals beneath a Facebook post, photo or video. Buying Facebook likes can strengthen that displayed engagement count on content you want visitors to notice, such as a product announcement, event, portfolio update, promotion or important community post. The service applies to the public URL submitted with the order rather than every post on the page.

Purchased likes do not guarantee reach, clicks or sales. The content, offer, targeting and audience response still determine those outcomes. Use a likes package to support selected content while continuing to publish useful updates, respond to comments and measure results through the tools available on your Facebook presence.

How Facebook Likes Delivery Works

Choose a package from the live options above, then paste the exact public URL of the individual Facebook post that should receive likes. Confirm that the link opens the intended content while signed out. Complete checkout after reviewing the quantity and total. No Facebook password, login code or administrator invitation is required.

Keep the post public and do not delete it while delivery is active. Processing time depends on the current package, quantity and platform conditions. If several posts need likes, place a separate order for each URL so every destination has its own record and can be checked independently by support.

Choose the Right Facebook Likes Package

Match the quantity to the post's existing performance and purpose. A smaller option can suit a recent update or a first order. A larger package may be more appropriate for a campaign post that already has comments, shares or paid traffic. The live cards above show the current package sizes and prices before checkout.

Consider what a visitor sees around the like count. A clear image, useful caption, working destination link and direct call to action make the post easier to understand. Adding likes to incomplete content cannot fix a broken link or unclear offer, so review the post carefully before submitting its URL.

Quality, Safety and the 180-Day Refill Guarantee

FollowBoostMe uses the public post URL to process the selected package. We do not request a password, recovery code or page role. Checkout is encrypted, accepted payment methods are displayed before payment, and our 24/7 US support team is available at support@followboostme.com for order questions.

Eligible Facebook likes packages include a 180-day refill guarantee. If a covered drop occurs during that period, contact support with the order number and submitted URL for review under the service terms. Keep the post online and accessible so the destination can be checked.

Facebook Post Likes vs Page Likes

Post likes and page likes belong to different destinations. This page is for likes on an individual Facebook post, photo or video. Choose Facebook page likes when the Page-level approval count is the metric you want to increase. Choose Facebook followers when the visible follower audience is the priority.

  • Post likes: apply to one public content URL.
  • Page likes: apply to the Facebook Page itself.
  • Followers: support the visible audience attached to a Facebook presence.
  • Views: support view counts on eligible posts or videos.

Which Facebook Content Should Receive Likes?

Prioritise content tied to a clear objective. Businesses may choose a launch announcement, seasonal offer, customer story or event post. Creators may select a portfolio piece, milestone update or content that introduces their work. Agencies can support an approved client campaign without requesting access to the client's Facebook account.

Avoid spreading a campaign across many unrelated posts without a goal. It is usually easier to evaluate one or two priority URLs and compare their reach, clicks, comments or enquiries with normal content. Those results can guide the next package choice.

Combine Facebook Likes with Post and Video Views

Likes represent one interaction metric, while views measure content consumption. For eligible text, image or link content, compare Facebook post views. For uploaded video content, compare Facebook video views. Choose the service that matches the format and public URL rather than submitting the same destination to an unrelated product.

If the wider page also needs a stronger audience foundation, Facebook follower and page-like packages are separate options. Keep each order tied to one purpose so the destination, quantity and result remain easy to understand.

Prepare a Facebook Post Before Ordering

Open the post in a private browser window to ensure it is public. Check that images and video load correctly, external links work and the caption contains the intended information. If the post promotes a business, confirm that contact details, dates, pricing and availability are current before directing more attention toward it.

Continue responding to relevant comments and questions after ordering. Our guide to engaging with social media followers explains practical community habits. You can also browse the Facebook services hub to compare audience-level and content-level packages.

Buy Facebook Likes with Clear Package Details

Every live package shows its available quantity and current price before you continue. Select one option, verify the post URL and review checkout before payment. Standard packages are one-time purchases unless checkout explicitly states otherwise, so you decide when another order is appropriate.

Start with the package cards above when you are ready. If you have not decided which Facebook metric to improve, compare likes, page likes, followers, post views and video views first. Choosing the service attached to the correct destination prevents delays and keeps the campaign measurable.

Facebook Likes FAQ

How do I buy Facebook likes?

Choose a package, paste the exact public URL of the Facebook post and complete secure checkout. Review the destination and quantity before payment.

Do you need my Facebook password?

No. Facebook likes are delivered using the public content URL. We do not need your password, login code or page administrator access.

Which Facebook URL should I submit?

Submit the public URL of the individual post, photo or video that should receive likes. Do not submit only the main page URL for a post-like order.

Does the Facebook post need to be public?

Yes. The content must remain publicly accessible while delivery is active. Restricted, deleted or private content can prevent completion.

How fast will Facebook likes arrive?

Delivery timing depends on the selected quantity, current queue and platform availability. Refer to the live package details above for the current service information.

Can I split one likes package across several posts?

A standard package is assigned to one submitted URL. Place a separate order for each post so every destination can be tracked correctly.

What is the difference between Facebook likes and page likes?

Facebook likes on this page apply to an individual post or piece of content. Page likes apply to the Facebook Page itself and use a separate service.

Is this a recurring subscription?

No. Standard Facebook likes packages are one-time purchases unless checkout explicitly states otherwise.

Do Facebook likes include a refill guarantee?

Eligible orders include a 180-day refill guarantee. Keep the order details so support can review a covered drop during that period.

How can I contact Facebook order support?

FollowBoostMe provides 24/7 US support. Email support@followboostme.com with your order number and the submitted Facebook URL.

🔥 0 Visitors online now
🛒
Chat with us on WhatsApp!
WhatsApp